Details for 1461 Bayshore Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6105979
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cassata Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the intra coastal waterway on homesite #7, which is the final remaining homesite in this most sought after location on roberts bay in nokomis, florida "cassata pointe". T
Details for 2424 Harbour Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7522148
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern waterfront luxury with direct boating access a private resort style estate in harbour heights and additional buildable residential lot for guest home or garage! Positioned on a rare extended de
Details for 3538 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4319
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC311568
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Moorings North
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3538 North Ocean Shore Boulevard, a rare opportunity in Flagler County offering both deeded beach access and quick access to the Intracoastal Waterway. This beautiful three story coastal re
Details for 5110 County Road 240, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7158
  8. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC538703
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Meadows
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind custom brick Luxury Estate situated on four private acres. The circular drive with fountain brings you to the double eight foot imported Italian entry doors inviting you into a spacious
Details for 518 13th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: B26026195
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Halls Add 1 134 D
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coastal Preferred Properties L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish Victoria Park pool home on beautiful premium street in the heart of the neighborhood surrounded by single family only zoned houses. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage home sits on a large
Details for 249 15th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in East Delray, this quintessential "old school Delray" beach house captures the effortless charm that made the area so special. Just moments from the ocean and Atlantic Avenue, it offers
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Details for 178 Lake Drive 4101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
  5. Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront living is reimagined in this beautifully positioned residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 4101 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout designed to maximize natu
Details for 3972 Ocean Drive 5, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique
  5. Building: Martinique
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Row | Singer Island Residence #5 Two Story Oceanfront Living, Reimagined. A rare opportunity to own within Ocean Row, a private collection of just ten two story residences set along the ocean
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 301b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Toscana West Condo
  5. Building: Toscana West Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury & tranquility! 5 star resort living! Full service beach club! 3 heated pools! Hot tubs, fitness centers! Extra quiet corner condo has 3 oversized patios! Overlooking the preserve and intracoast