Details for 16296 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this opportunity to create an exceptional equestrian estate on this prestigious 5 acre offering in Rustic Ranches, within hacking distance of Wellington's world class equestrian venues and
Details for 7501 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4959
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11156756
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking opportunity to own along one of the Treasure Coast's most desirable corridors. Come home to 2 acres of high elevation Riverfront Acreage on the Intracoastal. Situated on ''The Drive'
Details for 100 5th Avenue 404, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11156197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Court Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and exceptionally just renovated, this extra large 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is the largest 2 bedroom line in the sought after Mizner Court Condominium. This lower penthouse offers
Details for 7209 Serrano Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Monterey Estates! Presenting an exceptional luxury estate home offering an impressive combination of size, privacy, and premier lakefront living. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathro
Details for 18358 128th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 125
  5. Acreage: 4.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Town & Country
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
So. Florida rarity approx 5 acre parcel, ready to go a blank canvas for your dream. GROUNDWORK PREPPED, SAVING TENS OF THOUSANDS! The only parcel on the current market cleared and ready for your plan
Details for 1660 Highway A1a  122, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11132447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Active Life Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ocean to lake exposure in Jupiter by the Sea, now one of the best values on the ocean. This boutique beachfront residence is known for its larger, more open layout and light filled living spaces
Details for 305 Cypress Drive E 1,2,3,4,5, Lake Park, FL 33403
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11126199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Kelsey City
  5. Elementary School: Lake Park
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional 5 unit apartment property, a rare opportunity that combines convenience, comfort, and strong investment potential. Four units feature spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layouts,
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 307-308, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1644
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11101522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores
  5. Building: Gulfstream Shores
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 direct oceanfront home. Room for 3rd bedroom completely furnished with impact windows located in the prestigious town of gulfstream. Where you will find coastal living relaxing & luxurious. Enjo
Details for 625 Sunshine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,473,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11065198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to East Delray Beach's highly sought after Lake Ida Neighborhoodjust 1.5 miles from the beach and minutes from the vibrant Atlantic Ave., where you'll find an array of charming shops, top rate
Details for 907 16th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoira Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique gem was created boldly to provide a delicate balance of urban and rural residential living within a relaxed environment in famous Victoria Park. Upon walking through the floorplan discover