Details for 132 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10549867
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Petite
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER slashes price by 10% with a massive $150,000 price reduction! Opportunities like this on one of Wilton Manors best streets don't come around often, and when they do, they don't last.
Details for 520 Ocean Boulevard 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10542019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Townhomes
  5. Building: Ocean Townhomes
  6. Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available! Beach living at its finest walk out your door & onto the sand! This beachfront townhome offers complete unobstructed forever ocean views from nearly every room due to its
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 20-a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 185
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10535961
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South
  5. Building: Plaza South
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal elegance in this stunning corner residence with panoramic ocean, Intracoastal, and city skyline views. Spanning 2,400 sq. ft., this spacious home features a wraparound balcony, open
Details for 1100 23rd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 261
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519940
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large CORNER lot with 14,153sf, no adjacent reseidential neighbors, ready for redevelopment with TOC S zoning. Mixed use with a base height of 6 stories and 2 additional stories possible with incenti
Listing Details for 1254 102nd Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025193
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Maple Wood Addition
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2112 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226003
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront living meets newer construction and thoughtful upgrades along one of Flagler Beach's most desirable stretches of A1A. Built in 2022, this custom coastal home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ful
Details for 6491 Spruce Creek Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4826
  8. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224755
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary Craftsman style estate offers nearly 4,000 square feet of living space and showcases timeless Florida design with exceptional character throughout. Set on 1.34 acres with 112 feet o
Details for  Nw 27th Ave  , OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Acreage: 10.07 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM612071
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
10.07 Acre corner parcel with frontage on NW 27th Avenue and NW 42nd Street. M 1 Zoning! Great location near I 75 in a growing industrial area. Near proposed I 75 Interchange. City water across NW 27t
Details for 100 Sandpiper Ridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5438
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in this custom built, 3 story Mediterranean masterpiece, recently reimagined and perfectly perched on the oceanfront. Featuring a stunning observation and relaxation room
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 313
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1215317
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ Choice Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this exquisite private penthouse, you're welcomed by an elegant and spacious layout designed for the ultimate comfort and relaxation. Natural light floods the 3,400 square feet of living