Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3569
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Townhomes Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $635.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10542019
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Townhomes
- Building: Ocean Townhomes
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2827
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1222614
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10545396
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Townhomes Cond
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $474,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 687
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10447848
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Bay Club Townhomes
- Provided by: Bateman & Co of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1218603
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2277
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1086145
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: The Townhomes At The Oceans
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1218168
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Townhomes At Oceans
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169630
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
Townhome
- Price: $5,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26004341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Townhomes At Juno
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice