Details for 33 Calumet Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 707
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5712
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1124620
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Calulantic
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of luxury living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Tuscan style villa located just steps away from the serene no drive beach in sought after Ponce Inlet. Nestled on a prime
Details for 8591 Adalina Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6626
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6393523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
  5. Elementary School: Village Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the exclusive guard gated Enclave at VillageWalk in Lake Nona, this nearly 5,000 sq ft Portside model offers one of the best value opportu
Details for 840 Spinnaker Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7742
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6381828
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago
  5. Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now offered FULLY FURNISHED with curated, designer quality furnishings. Discover refined lakefront living in this exceptional five bedroom, 5 bath residence in the exclusive Lakeview Estates enclave
Details for 372 Indian Pass Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2330
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788814
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a recently constructed coastal retreat where sweeping Gulf views greet you from both the first and second floor balconies, setting the tone for a true beachside escape just a short walk to
Details for Tbd Cape San Blas Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 292
  3. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776763
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME 132' GULF FRONT lot on Cape San Blas! Discover a rare opportunity to own 5 acres of untouched Gulf front beauty on the coveted North Cape. With an expansive 132 feet of direct Gulf frontage and
Details for 2505 Amherst Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Rosemere Annex
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets timeless College Park living in this exceptional new construction pool home, ideally located just moments from Edgewater Drive and Dubsdread Golf Course. Enjoy walkable access to s
Details for 8024 Leaf Grove Circle Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12246
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5143398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence located in the highly sought after community of Dr. Phillips. Nestled on a premium corner lot within an exclusive gated neighborhood, this exceptional home offers p
Details for 5860 Leeland Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4690573
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of waterfront living in the highly sought after Bayway Isles, a 24 hour guard gated community offering both privacy and peace of mind. This beautifully maintained canal front hom
Details for 7166 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
What an opportunity to make this home fit your custom desires. The home features all hurricane windows and a much sought after 3 CAR GARAGE!! There is a very large screened pool patio area with a ton
Details for 396 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2360
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 784608
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Alys Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Beach
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming coastal cottage is a fantastic investment opportunity, offered turn key and ready to serve as a lucrative rental, a beach getaway, or your primary residence. Located between Alys and Ros