Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34681
  4. Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Details for 15224 56th Court Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4313
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6347139
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Sugarwood Farms
  5. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Ocala Horse Country like never before with this 2022 custom built, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath modern estate. With 2,689 sq. ft. under air (4,313 under roof), soaring 10 ceilings, and vaulted livin
Details for 13501 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3197
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11101145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Must See!...Will Not Disappoint! Priced to Sell! ''Almost New''...Built in 2022 & Barely Lived In Home in Artistry. This sought after and hard to find 4 Bedroom ''Degas'' Model in Artistry is a spacio
Details for 701 21st Avenue 304, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10543712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach
  5. Building: Orchid Beach
  6. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to deerfield beach's premier luxury residence perfectly located at the south end of deerfield beach island. Interior features 24x24 polished marble throughout creating an elegant pallet o
Details for 6007 Bimini Twist Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5077
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397455
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location ! only 4 years old Lake front house in gated community, come to build your owe boat deck! A very impressive home with many desirable features. 10 feet high celling at first
Details for 648 Santa Maria Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,437,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3260
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8469798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Tierra Verde residence is a true masterpiece, thoughtfully designed to impress at every turnboth indoors and out. The versatile and well conceived floor plan offers a spacious first f
Details for 340 Palm Avenue 11, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6355814
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Sarabande
  5. Building: Sarabande
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Where Luxury Meets the Bay Palm Avenue Perfection Step into a life of sophistication, serenity, and sunlit luxury on coveted Palm Avenue, where every day feels like a private escape. This corner wa
Details for 619 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3159
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4640109
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Shores Rev
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional mid century modern waterfront residence in Buttonwood Harbor, custom renovated from the ground up to deliver luxury coastal li
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 715, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008335
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 715 at Nautilus 220 presents a rare opportunity to enjoy refined coastal living in a uniquely private setting. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is ideally positioned overlooking the lush a
Details for 2001 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3487
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within one of East West Palm Beach's most prestigious gated communities, ideally located east of I 95 along a mature, tree lined street. Perfectly positioned ju