Details for 130 Riviera Dunes Way 802, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 16.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mare Ph I
  5. Building: Bel Mare Ph I
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of bel mares most beautifully updated residences; this exceptional end unit rapallo floor plan offers over 3,350 total square feet and captures sweeping water views in multiple directio
Details for 6212 Bayshore Boulevard K, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8454983
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Sixtytwo Twelve Bayshore A Co
  5. Building: Sixtytwo Twelve Bayshore A Co
  6. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre inspected and price improvement! Poised along one of Tampa's most iconic waterfront stretches, this residence offers a rare blend of privacy, refi
Details for 4302 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 446
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3672
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8353204
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 4BR/3.5 BA/2 Car Garage Executive Home with no expense spared! Make this Mediterranean marvel your dream home. This meticulously maintained masterpiece is the perfect home for the luxury b
Details for 1125 Kelso Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6406003
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Kelso On Lake Butler
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a must see!!! Offering four bedrooms and three and one half baths, this home sits on a beautifully landscaped, estate sized 1 acre lot! The floor plan is flexible and allows for multiple enter
Details for 1811 Brackenhurst Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5328
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6397402
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Carisbrooke
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Carisbrooke, an exclusive gated enclave of just 43 estates set on sprawling one acre homesites within the sought after Markham Woods Corridor. Surrounded by scenic walking trails, community
Details for 1751 Goodrich Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6377936
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1751 Goodrich Ave, a beautifully designed residence in the heart of Winter Park! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home showcases thoughtful contemporary architecture with 10' ceilings on both floor
Listing Details for 2505 Fishermans Paradise Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 750
  3. Acreage: 4.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6197052
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4.5 acre lot directly on Lake Apopka. 2 additional lots included in the sale on the North side of the property, both build ready. Site plan showing 17 home sites plus 2 more on the additional 2 lots.
Details for 311 59th Street B, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682162
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 15th
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 45% down, 10% at drywall, the rest not due until Certificate of Occupancy, and a $10000 closing cost credit for the first buyer to move forward. A big splash for Green S
Details for 434 Tremingham Way, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4713
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: N6143112
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A newly constructed heated saltwater pool and spa, paired with a newly built 3.5 car hurricane rated garage addition, set the tone for this exceptional estatewhere thoughtful upgrades and refined Flor
Details for 1801 77th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 716
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2814
  10. Acreage: 15.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC522380
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
New roof on both house and barn in 2022! High and dry 15+ acre farm with 3/2 home and 12 stall concrete block barn. Brand new fencing throughout the property woven wire with top board and an abundan