Details for 9674 Spruce Woods Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11154054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning Aruba Grande model offering3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, ideally set on a serene lake in Valencia Grand. A covered entrance and elegant double frosted
Details for 219 Andalusia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11153481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is the perfect time to settle into this beautifully updated four bedroom, three and a half bath residence located in the prestigious The Country Club at Mirasol. Thoughtfully renovated and truly m
Details for 3400 Galt Ocean Drive 1202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 166
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10536394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Southpoint Condominium
  5. Building: Southpoint Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the finest of coastal living in this SE corner, direct oceanfront residence at Southpoint Condo on the Galt Ocean Mile in Ft Lauderdale. Located right on the sand, this home spans 2,112 SF
Details for 2100 Ocean Lane 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 317
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10511943
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Americas
  5. Building: Point Of Americas
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegantly appointed southeast corner haven at Point of Americas I, poised above the widest sweep of sand where Fort Lauderdale Beach meets the inlet. From sunrise to twilight, enjoy un
Details for 13826 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5177
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6367123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional luxury residence located on Abberwick Drive, a second, highly limited luxury enclave within the prestigious, guard gated community of Eagle Creek. Homes in this area were i
Details for 701 Keen Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,424,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 240
  5. Bedrooms: 15
  6. Baths: 13
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 3.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4955855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Crooked Lake
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heres the opportunity youve been waiting for, a rare multi unit income producing property! There are 8 units total, currently being rented out on a month to month basis. The property is nestled on nea
Details for 8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,458,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Marigold
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes s
Details for 2473 30th Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540217
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Pumpkin Patch
  5. Provided by: TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful 5,850 acre Lake Santa Fe, a connected lake system including both Big and Little Lake Santa Fe and recognized as one of North Florida's premier all sports lakes
Details for 2473 30th Street, Melrose, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540217
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: Melrose
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Pumpkin Patch
  5. Provided by: TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,423,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6487
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif