Details for 8125 Hobbes Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,422,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3949
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11160730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Alton lifestyle where residents enjoy resort style amenities and easy to reach daily conveniences within the Alton Town Center. Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, 8125 Hobbe
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6797
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Aristida
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Details for 515 Forest Way, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4679679
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Cedars East Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price, amazing opportunity!!! Experience the ultimate island lifestyle in this masterfully renovated 2,880 sqft, 4 bed/3 bath "lock and leave" condo at cedars tennis resort and club. Elevated sanc
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Martha Greenwald Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously redesigned residence. Originally a 3 bedroom layout, Unit 402 has been artfully converted into an expansive 2 bedroom, prioritizing
Details for 16490 Rustic Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2840
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is Now the LOWEST price Single family home on 5 acres in Wellington! Rustic Ranches in Wellington, the polo capital of the United States where luxury living and equestrian charm come together on
Details for 2420 Dodge Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 453
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1209456
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Robbins
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. OFFERING A NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCE PACKAGE TO HELP SWEETEN THE DEAL!! Secluded Sought After Halifax Riverfront Home. Discover your dream waterfront retreat with this stu
Details for 198 Sedona Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4378
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this perfectly located Courtyard home on one of the best Lakefront Lots in Mirabella's Estate section, offering stunning Lake Views & views of the newly renovated travertine marble & n
Details for 9380 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with July/August 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of the V
Details for 16308 Vetta Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5101107
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the elegance of the Amalfi plan by Davila Homes, perfectly positioned along the 10th fairway of Bella Collinas championship golf course. With a coveted south facing orie
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5099164
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an exquisite, soon to be completed custom residence crafted by the award winning Davila Homes, nestled in the wonderful Bella Collina community. This archite