Details for 116 Northshore Terrace, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3272
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518848
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller financing available! Stunning 2025 just completed harborfront pool home awaits new owners! This custom 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom + den, 3 car garage waterfront pool home has it all, including a
Listing Details for 1436 Lions Paw Path, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670754
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Shellstone At Waterside Phases
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY TOWNE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This sought after Outrigger plan in Shellstone defines an open concept with and incredible under roof outside entertaining area. This home is new construction and is es
Details for Detjens Dairy Road, VENUS, FL 33960
Land
  1. Price: $1,414,485.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 109.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959632
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: VENUS
  3. Zipcode: 33960
  4. Subdivision: Venus Manor
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
109. 65 acre ranch oak hammocks pine & pasture along 1300 ft paved frontage winding through this scenic quiet country ranch road. Fenced and cross fenced with two ponds makes this an easy property to
Details for 543 Bay Colony Drive N Slip 8, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $913.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1543
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11102740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony
  5. Building: Bay Colony
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Ultimate Boating Lifestyle in Juno Beach!Top floor 3BR/2BA condo in the exclusive waterfront community of Bay Colony. This beautifully maintained unit offers direct Intracoastal & marina view
Details for 11311 Virginia Pine Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,402,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,397,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with June/July 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of the Val
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3019, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,402,764.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,342.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,320,447
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8378086
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Experience upscale urban living from the 25th floor of this pre construction hotel condo, capturing breathtaking west fac
Details for 301 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,286.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Resub Of Blk 72 And W P
  5. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal living in an exquisitely updated single story home. A short walk (3blocks) to bustling Atlantic Ave Only 2 blocks to the newly constructed Sundy Village shops and restaurants.Be a part of all
Details for 324 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3468
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4692790
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the #1 beach in the US and top 50 in the world Siesta Key, FL. Whether you're seeking a primary residence or a high performing Airbnb invest
Details for 1037 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26026710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
If you have been searching for the perfect single story, truly turnkey home, this is the one. Meticulously renovated to an exceptional standard, this stunning residence blends timeless design with hig
Details for 2850 117th Avenue, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10546809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Groves
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Majestic Groves. This one of a kind estate offers 3 bedrooms, a private office/den, and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and entertaining. The home features a formal dining area