Details for 00 Americus Avenue B, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787096
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a brand new home just steps from the beach? This to be built property in St. Joe offers the perfect mix of comfort, space, and laid back coastal living. Designed with a modern feel and tho
Details for 861 Rafael Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2936
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8501667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside a home where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for those who appreciate the finer things in life. 861 Rafael Blvd is more than just a residence; it's a meticulously upgraded sanct
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5531
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500221
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
Details for 14257 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498224
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunities galore await at this premier waterfront gem, perfectly positioned on the tranquil waters of Boca Ciega Bay and just one block from the pristine sands of Madeira Beach. Boasting a "grandf
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5585
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,
Details for 2727 Myrtle Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495448
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Four lot assemblage totaling approximately 24,257 square feet across two adjacent addresses 2725 N Myrtle Avenue and 2812 N Munro Street in Riverside Heights, approved under City of Tampa Formal Dec
Details for 4731 Coconut Palm Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3867
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8490308
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this spectacular lakefront estate home located in the 24 hour gated community of Placido Bayou, in a prime St. Petersburg location. This stunning two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 b
Details for 2540 Bay Isle Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2970
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8485651
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat on beautiful Tampa Bay. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, quality, and location in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal nei
Details for 333 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3959
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484587
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Coffee Pot Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss this OPPORTUNITY for your dream home in an ideal location! Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and flexibility in this exception
Details for 12125 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3942
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8475223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12125 5th St E, a masterpiece of waterfront engineering and design tucked away in the coveted Isle of Capri neighborhood of Treasure Island. This meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroo