Details for 1200 Biscayne Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  4. Days On Market: 536
  5. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8324332
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 26
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to own 3.62 Acres of prime real estate in the highly desirable North port area, centrally located between I 75 and US HWY41. This exceptional parcel is ideal for builders, develo
Details for 4640 Calle Corto, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 534
  3. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8323230
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Rinconoro
  5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in an area of strong growth surrounded by major commercial users sits this Prime 2.19 Acres of Commercial Vacant Land located in the Interchange area of I 95 & State Road 50 [ Cheney Highway]
Details for 214 Columbus Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/05/25
  4. Days On Market: 370
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1084855
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sh Barber Esquire
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located Mixed Use zoned lot in New Smyrna Beach right off Flagler Ave and walking distance to all restaurants, shops, the beach and the intracoastal waterway. Endless income potential curren
Details for 17501 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5581
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: D6147335
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING LUXURY BAYFRONT HOME ON OVERSIZED LOT WITH GULF ACCESS. Welcome to this exquisite custom built bayfront home, perfectly nestled on over half an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds. As yo
Details for 181 Gulf Boulevard 11, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 347
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142540
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estates
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Island. This lot located on N Gulf Boulevard has a Coastal Survey and DEP Permit in place for an elevated home with up to 4,854 square feet of air conditioned living space. House pl
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Details for 108 Conifer Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4921
  8. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948039
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines Unfee Sub 246
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private 2024 barndominium on nearly 4 acres with heated saltwater pool, pond views, and a 36x36 oversized garage in Ormond Beach. Encompassing approximately 3,000 square feet, the residence is defined
Details for Broad Street, PIERSON, FL 32180
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 3.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947289
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Barberville
  5. Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial development opportunity in Volusia County. This 3+ acre corner parcel is B 4 commercially zoned, offering flexibility for a wide range of commercial uses (buyer to verify). Strategica
Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: P4937391
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Details for 3496 Gulfview Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4092
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884530
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on two lots in Hernando Beach, this waterfront retreat delivers a true resort style experience at home. From a heated lagoon style pool and spa to private docks and multiple garages, every d