Details for 16250 Wiscon Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880196
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac J
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4.7 ACRES at the SW Corner of the stoplight at Wiscon and California Street!! 952 feet of road frontage! Prime development location with this being at the stoplight and near Tampa General Hospital! Sh
Details for 1554 Lake Rhea Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located behind the gates of the prestigious Reserve at Belmere in sought after Windermere, this exceptional Mediterranean inspired estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern luxury an
Details for 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4737
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405582
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Landing Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, an upgraded lakefront David Weekley home in Johns Lake Landing, positioned directly on beautiful Johns Lake. Enjoy a 2,400 acre boat and ski lake, rated one of the
Details for 5911 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405075
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 5911 Redbay Blvd, a residence designed for functional value and everyday ease. The kitchen features a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary
Details for 1351 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3781
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A 2018 built, single story pool home on a corner lot with no HOA in College Park is rarely available in Orlando. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom concrete block residence offers 2,702 square feet of living
Details for 6013 Bimini Twist Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5272
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404225
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
  5. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
lake front pool house in the heart of Dr. Phillips! Located in a gated community surrounded by vibrant shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, this home offers the perfect Florida lifestyle.Enjo
Details for 9663 Gotha Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this extensively upgraded estate nestled in the sought after WindermereGotha enclave. Set on a rare and private 0.55 acre homesite with no HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 11537 Claymont Cir, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe Ut 04 Sec 31 48
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning transitional home in sought after manned gated Keenes Pointe Community of Windermere! This beautifully renovated home offers a modern, neutral palette with high end finishes throughout. Step
Details for 1000 Montrose Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394452
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional lot is fully approved for the development of 11 luxury three story townhomes, each thoughtfully designed with private elevators. The project has been approved in collaboration with
Details for 186 Lewis Griffin Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 43
  5. Acreage: 9.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898