Details for 1805 Meadowbend Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5497
  8. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392482
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlands 5 Acre Dev
  5. Elementary School: Longwood
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below appraisal. Welcome to 1805 Meadowbend Dr, a small gated enclave of 6 estate homes. This impressive property offers a unique blend of country living within city limits. Spanning over 4,00
Details for 2227 Palmetto Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390065
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Park Sec 4
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM , FINANCING OK, Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO Flooding IN
Details for 115 124th Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 2863
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: O6387952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Coney Island
  5. Provided by: PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LEGAL WEEKLY RENTAL DUPLEX just steps from the sugar white sands of Treasure Island. This unique income producing property is being offered as the entire duplex featuring 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths and
Details for 305 Sweetwater Club Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6442
  8. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6376694
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located behind the gates of the exclusive, guard gated Sweetwater Club Tennis Community, this secluded luxury POOL estate sits on nearly 1.5 acres of lush, tree lined grounds, offering exceptional pri
Details for 8027 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2251
  9. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6350093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: 252329000000087
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is Knocking! Rarely does a property like this come alongzoned C 1 commercial and offering endless possibilities for live/work convenience. Perfectly situated near Orlandos International Ai
Details for Parcel 1 - 607 Oviedo Boulevard, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 489
  3. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6263421
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Center
  5. Provided by: AXEL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two Adjacent Commercial Lots available in Oviedo on the Park. This listing is for Parcel 1. List price is $1,400,000. Downtown Core Land Use and Zoning: Most office and commercial uses permi
Details for 7580 Excitement Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4409
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143053
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 23 Prcl 01 01a
  5. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath luxury residence located in the heart of Reunion Resort, offering panoramic views of the #3 green on the Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course. Reunion is well known for
Details for 1326 Butterfly Orchid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5480
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5125097
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Ph Two
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in Exclusive Watersong Community , Davenport,Fl. Welcome to this amazing, never lived in home located in the wonderful Watersong Resort, zoned for short term rentals. Indulge in
Details for 2425 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 2e, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691707
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sea Gate Club
  5. Building: Sea Gate Club
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing and Unobstructed 2nd Floor Gulf, Beach, and Pool Views! This is your perfect Direct beachfront condo, with floor to ceiling updated windows throughout! Nearly 1,500 sq. ft,. Tile floors in the
Details for 32430-32400 Taylor Grade Road, DUETTE, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 20.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688554
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: DUETTE
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Out where the road gets quiet and the sky opens up, this 20 acre Duette, Florida property offers the kind of freedom thats getting harder to find in Florida. The land is already divided into four sepa