Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471599
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
- Building: Saltaire Condo
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8466609
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8465949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
- Building: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2706
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448915
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Azul Twnhms Condo
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 426
- Acreage: 7.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842581
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Acreage: 48.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 808213
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8432752
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8432647
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Weathersfield Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 415
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8364739
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Koch Rep
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8344782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms 1st Extens
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
- DMCA Notice