Details for 292 Marlberry Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Newhaven 7b Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Florida International RE Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunningly reimagined Coastal Craftsman retreat located in the highly sought after NewHaven community of Abacoa, only 5 miles to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach. This meticulousl
Details for 5101 36th Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom 2 bath home situated in the desirable Emerald Hills of Hollywood, Florida. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style generated by great energy and love.
Details for 9726 Blue Isle Bay, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024321
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this upgraded home with over $200K in improvements. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath Tahoe model (built 2016) features new flooring, modern lighting, and a freshly painted interior including doors, b
Details for 6031 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern yet inviting, this reimagined residence offers 2,897 sqft (3,972 total) on a private cul de sac of just 20 homespeaceful, secure, and ideally located. Thoughtfully updated with soaring wood bea
Details for 3004 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sea Colony is a storybook coastal gated community in the heart of the Jupiter oceanfront with all that Jupiter has to offer from new restaurants, retail, and health related trades. This home is the he
Details for 6415 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brandon Street in Eastpointe Country Club! With over 3,150 square feet of living space and 4 bedrooms, this spacious pool home features a massive covered lanai perfect for relaxing or ent
Details for 2020 Graden Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
"Rare Find'' Prime Cul De Sac Location, Fully Renovated 5 Bed/3.5 Bath Family Size Pool Home with Separate Courtyard Guest Suite. Stunning Pool & Lake Views Accent the Large Fenced In Backyard. Modern
Details for 12926 Green Guava Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed Julia model (3+den/3.1+3cg) sits on a spectacular lakefront lot. Great curb appeal easement, contemporary stone exterior, widened walkway & etched glass entry doors. Featu
Details for 8862 Wendy Lane S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3930
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8862 Wendy Lane S, a fully reimagined and completely rebuilt five bedroom, four bathroom residence that delivers a comprehensive, fully permitted renovation in one of West Palm Beach's most
Details for 12035 Baypoint Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5297
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional residence in the upscale, resort style community of Parkland Bay. Designed for today's lifestyle, this beautifully appointed home offers light filled living areas, an expansive loft ide