Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miralago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8701 Waterview Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5879
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago Cc Homes
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CC Homes Nouvelle model an expansive 5 bedroom 4.5 bath estate home with private pool, 3 car garage, ideally set on a secluded cul de sac with a generously sized fenced waterfront homesite and approx
Details for 10514 N Lago Vista Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015873
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cascata@miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a study downstairs as well as the Primary suite, a large gameroom/bedroom, a resort style pool with spa, surround sound, artificial turf, lush landsca
Details for 9726 Blue Isle Bay, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024321
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this upgraded home with over $200K in improvements. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath Tahoe model (built 2016) features new flooring, modern lighting, and a freshly painted interior including doors, b
Details for 8612 Prospect Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3297
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cascata At Miralago, Triple H
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and highly customized Della model in Cascata at MiraLago. Offering 5 beds + loft and 3.5 baths with tranquil waterfront views. Features a main level bedroom and an elegant open c
Details for 9911 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,198,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10550445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
What a beauty!! Spotless lakefront tahoe model , 4 bed / 4 full bath (2 bedrooms with their own bathroom) ,huge loft with closet (possible 5th bedroom), all bedroom with walk in closet fenced backyard
Details for 9131 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26024281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is an incredible outdoor living space at the top of your list? This stunning Mira Lago home delivers with a brand new resort style pool and patio that truly steals the show. Designed for entertaining,
Details for 9061 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11159788
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 4100 square foot 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 car garage on a cul de sac in the prestigious gated community Miralago of Parkland. Residence features soaring ceilings, recessed lighting, & an ex
Details for 8750 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11148196
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after community of Miralago, this stunning one story Cumberland model blends refined design with effortless living. Set on an oversized lot, the 4 bedroom, 3 bath residenc
Details for 8620 Waterside Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4283
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11158331
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Homes with views like this are truly limited. Rare waterfront opportunity in prestigious guard gated MiraLago at Parkland. This spacious 5BD/4BA home sits on a premium lakefront lot with panoramic wat
Details for 8550 Lakeside Bend, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10551394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced newer construction home in all of parkland! 4 beds, 3 baths waterfront home w/impact windows & doors & on gas! Spacious fenced in yard w/room for pool, extended pavered patio area. Large