Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crooked Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5106364
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Terrace Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,424,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,499,999
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 3.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4955855
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2747
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: P4937392
- County: POLK
- City: BABSON PARK
- Zipcode: 33827
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Rep
- Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6358346
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Crooked Lake Ridge Add
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960057
- County: POLK
- City: Lake Wales
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park Tr 02
- Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960057
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park Tr 02
- Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4960140
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park Tr 04
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $182,000
- Last Price Change: 07/29/25
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1506
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8351348
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park 02
- Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: SKYBROOK REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $16,500.00
- Previous Price: $19,000
- Last Price Change: 09/08/25
- Days On Market: 672
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3539684
- County: POLK
- City: BABSON PARK
- Zipcode: 33827
- Subdivision: City Of Crooked Lake
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 798
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6398531
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park Tr 2
- Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1