Searching on:
  1. City = Gulf Stream
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3501 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,347.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7854
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26019900
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: M M W Beachhouse Lot Pl
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Gated Oceanfront Estate completely rebuilt in 2017 is set high above the dune on one of Gulf Stream's most desirable beaches. Designed by Rustem Kupi Architects, the residence offers extraordinary pri
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $14,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Listing Details for 3633 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,943.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4383
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R10809923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Ocean Trs
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Home has not been lived in some time and is in disrepair. Structure will need to be removed. Request Survey DISCLAIMER: Information published or otherwise provided by the listing company and its repre
Details for 3030 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,694.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6488
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Properties
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available estate residence situated on an expansive, gated trophy property spanning nearly three quarters of an acre along coveted Ocean Boulevard in Gulf Streamone of the most prestigious comm
Details for 3580 Polo Drive, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8435
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11135515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on three quarters of an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream, Palm Beach County's most exclusive seaside enclave, this classic Bermuda style estate is a rare and remarkable offering that exudes charac
Details for 450 Banyan Road, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,487.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nothing has been overlooked in this gracious three bedroom with a large den, three and one half bath residence ideally situated on close to half an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream. Custom built for
Details for 970 Orchid Lane, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,737,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,308.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11063095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy as is, or re envision, expand or rebuild. This gulf stream residence has 200 feet on the intracoastal waterway on a cul de sac lot of almost three quarters of an acre. Views are unrivaled. The g
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Details for 2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26000532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, Florida: Place Au Soleil, a tree lined community with just 95 residences, is ideally located in prestigious Gulf Stream, prized for its unspoiled natural setting and