Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Polo Fields 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,037.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8435
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11135515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,487.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,990,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155959
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016808
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26006585
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
- Provided by: Noah Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,990
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11142261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
- Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11083675
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11076836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice