20441 30th Avenue 110, Miami, FL 33180
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10535559 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 20441 30th Avenue 110
  • Viewed: 102
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 183
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Miami Dade
  • City: Miami
  • Zipcode: 33180
  • Subdivision: Villa Dorada Condo
  • Building: Villa Dorada Condo
  • Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Modern, renovated apartment in the heart of Aventura available for rent. Large, spacious kitchen with two ovens and a dishwasher, and plenty of cabinet space in floor to ceiling cabinets.Three spacious bedrooms: Two bedrooms both have custom built closets, and the Master has a walk in closet. 2 bathroom apartment. You'll also have a converted balcony that can be used as an extra room, storage, or play space.Your back entrance goes directly to your reserved parking spot so it makes it easy to go in and out for groceries.This apartment is located in Villa Dorada, Building 9, which has plenty of guest parking in the back.Included: Wifi, Cable, Water. Utilities extra.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Hobby Room
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: VILLA DORADA CONDO UNIT 110-9 UNDIV 0.3174 % INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS CLERKS FILE 73R-22041 AMEND OFF REC 15843-2956
  • Parcel Number: 28-12-34-049-2810
  • Unit Number: 110
  • Views: 102
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2775 187th Street 523, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,300.00

2775 187th Street 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy great location and luxury living @ The Venture Aventura. This fully furnished 2 BD/ 2Bth with a beautiful view of the pool from the balcony. Neutral tones throughout. Laminate wood floors, gour

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513989
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3500 Mystic Pointe Drive 2607, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,600.00

3500 Mystic Pointe Drive 2607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your search ends here! This stunning, fully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort style living. Featuring 2 beds n 2 baths in a desirable split floor plan, w/ spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549160
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18800 29th Avenue 704, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,200.00

18800 29th Avenue 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring your toothbrush and move right in! This luxury, fully remodeled unit at the Venture in the heart of Aventura comes fully furnished with modern decor, TVs, and all essentials. A rare updated gem,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552382
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3400 192nd Street 1102, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,050.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

3400 192nd Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo offers a turnkey living experience ideal for professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Enjoy a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005118
  2. Provided by Kelly Right Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20515 Country Club Drive 1442, Miami, FL 33180
$3,750.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

20515 Country Club Drive 1442 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit in very desirable waterview building, in the heart of aventura. This is truly one of a kind, available for the season. The views of the water, enhanced by the gorgeous glass balcony, ar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008826
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21085 34th Avenue 404-1, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,450.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

21085 34th Avenue 404-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Aventura. This spacious condo features sleek title flooring throughout, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016542
  2. Provided by Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19101 36th Place 1709, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,350.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

19101 36th Place 1709 Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING WATER VIEWS AVAILABLE! UNFURNISHED2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, big balcony, pool, gym, 24/7 security in the gated community of Mystic Pointe. Unit is vacant and ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019526
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 1211, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,500.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

The most amazing views from Every room. Fully remodeled and freshly painted 2 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the 12 floor of tower 500 at Mustic Pointe. the most incredible views and a perfectly remod

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024664
  2. Provided by Luxury Properties & Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice