4649 Perth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10555355 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4649 Perth Road
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: John I. Leonard
  • Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Melaleuca
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: GLENWOOD VILLAGE COND UNIT 4649
  • Parcel Number: 00424401220004649
  • Views: 38
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 208 Foxtail Drive C2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

208 Foxtail Drive C2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002924
  2. Provided by McAlister Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 Emory Dr Drive W F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,700.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

2625 Emory Dr Drive W F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008473
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5775 Fernley Drive W 131, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5775 Fernley Drive W 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in 55+ community, offering furnished and comfortable living space. The home features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, a dedicated laundry and st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001590
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2783 Dudley Dr Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,650.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

2783 Dudley Dr Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This

This bright corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated villa is move in ready and offers both comfort and style. The home features an updated kitchen with beautiful wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5443 Cresthaven Boulevard F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,650.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5443 Cresthaven Boulevard F Virtual Tour More Like This

Quiet and peacefull 55+ community, unit has major updates include a new roof, plus water heater just 1.5 years old, unit has 2 full bathrooms with 1 newly remodeled with bath tub and the master with w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023632
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5725 Fernley Dr Drive E 65, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,575.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5725 Fernley Dr Drive E 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026799
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice