Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4685203
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pine Bay Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $343,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Forestbrook V Condo
- Building: Forestbrook V Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $214.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459189
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Building: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1173
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489610
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Park Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8465495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
- Building: Lake Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10542424
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
- Building: Lake Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025903
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $257,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8489227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
- Building: Forest Park Condo
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8447404
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
- Building: Forest Park Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice