Searching on:
  1. School = Palma Sola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 312 64th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3534
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4679868
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
Details for 712 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4683516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Park
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own over 26,000 square feet of prime waterfront property in the beautiful coveted Palma Sola, directly on the sparkling waters of Palma Sola Bay. With more than 100 fee
Details for 8006 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3728
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656608
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. *Vista Model* Community Award winner in Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande is an Exclusive Gated Community in West Bradenton featuring 16 new construction homes overlook
Details for 7809 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,397,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4672982
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Cambria Model | Lot and pool Included| No CDD fees | Out of flood plain | minutes from the beautiful beaches of Anna Maria island* Community Award winner in the Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande
Details for 8009 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 326
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3811
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656597
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Award winning coastal masterpiece | palma sola bay views | no cdd fee | out of flood plain **rare gated bayfront living secure your dream home in palma sola grande,
Details for 2308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,224,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672656
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary .38 acre waterfront lot along coveted Palma Sola Boulevard, offering 126 feet of direct frontage on Palma Sola Bay with sea wall. This rare homesite provides a serene, pictur
Details for 519 Wildlife Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4692631
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence borders the breathtaking Robinson Preserve offering a rare opportunity to live immersed in one of the Gulf Coast's most pristine natural environments that spans 682 acres wh
Details for 8174 17th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4692804
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Bay Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated Coastal Living, Prime Location Near Palma Sola Bay & Minutes to Anna Maria Island Tucked into the sought after Palma Sola area of Northwest Bradenton, this elevated 2016 home places the best
Details for 719 58th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $863,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4692414
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: George M Breeze Jr
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The best waterfront deal in nw bradenton!!! Located on warners east bayou and never flooded! You simply will not find a better value on waterfront property. Perfect as a starter waterfront home, inves
Details for 1133 Montezuma Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2730
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4689347
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Park Rep
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Coastal Retreat with Modern Updates & Prime Location. Perfectly positioned just moments from Palma Sola Baywhere dolphins are often seen playingand only minutes to the world renowned beaches