1512 Ison Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6385054 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1512 Ison Lane
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $2,892
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 2479
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5932 / -81.5057
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: OCOEE
  • Zipcode: 34761
  • Subdivision: Frst Oaks Ph 01
  • Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Steven Koleno
  • 804-656-5007
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    4 BEDROOMS 2 BATH BEAUTIFUL LAKEFRONT SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN OCOEE.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2479.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric, Solar
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Microwave
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34761 - Ocoee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 03-22-28-2840-00-130
  • Views: 99
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road Th1, OCOEE, FL 34761
$3,099.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2285 Crown Village Road Th1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Townhome Unit! Currently offering 6 Weeks Free Base Rent. Minimum term & restrictions apply. Other costs and fees excluded. See leasing professional for details. Prices, promotions, and availability a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6358854
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2896 Muller Oak Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,800.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2896 Muller Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the stunning two story Atlanta Plan at Arden Park North, a true WOW factor home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. This beautifully designed residence offers an open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376066
  2. Provided by ANTS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wenyu Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2776 Cabernet Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,865.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2776 Cabernet Circle More Like This

Welcome to Cabernet Circle, an updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in Ocoee. Freshly painted and featuring brand new vinyl plank flooring, this home offers a spacious and flexible

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391793
  2. Provided by WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony O'Reilly Brookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1734 Black Maple Place, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,800.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

1734 Black Maple Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful residence located in a gated community in Ocoee, offering both comfort and convenience. This well maintained home features spacious living areas and an excellent layout ideal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393241
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Danelly Mejia Ausique, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2095 Velvet Leaf Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,700.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

2095 Velvet Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern living in this highly desired, gated community. Built in 2012, this home features a bright, open floor plan with a spacious living room and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398721
  2. Provided by ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ye Kang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 El Marra Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,750.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

2301 El Marra Drive More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the desirable Windstone at Ocoee community. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, this two story r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398834
  2. Provided by WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1741 Sourwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$3,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1741 Sourwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Arden Park North, a highly desirable gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is situated on a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400856
  2. Provided by LEMUEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Randy Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2840 Muller Oak Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,850.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

2840 Muller Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This beautiful single family home is located in the desirable gated Community of Arden Park. This gorgeous home features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a kitchen with stainless steel applian

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2675 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403121
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1837 Terrapin Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1837 Terrapin Road More Like This

Welcome to the gated townhome community of Lake Meadow Landings, built by renowned builder David Weekley. This Luxury 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse has everything you could ask for and more. As soo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406383
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Milton James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 93 Lett Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,800.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

93 Lett Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Executive 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the gated community of Forestbrooke. Updated flooring, new laminate and tile. Stainless steel appliances. Split bedroom floor plan. Formal diningroom and livingroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911194
  2. Provided by SAVE MORE REAL ESTATE OF C.F.
  3. Contact Marianne O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice