Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bordeaux
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13601 Frigate Court 106m, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449517
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If youve been searching for a home that offers space, flexibility, and comfort for everyone, this rarely available corner townhome in Bordeaux Village a
Details for 2497 Heron Terrace C106, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482322
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
100% FREDDIE MAC APPROVED FOR LOW DOWN PAYMENT FINANCING PER LENDER. Skip the hurdles common with Florida condos this rare corner end unit is fully warrantable, allowing for low down payment convent
Details for 2480 Pelican Court 103r, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1355
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8483440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement. Please look at these amazing photos, this is actually how the place looks. No virtual staging, can be sold furnished and this home qualifies for 100% financing! Welcome to this beau
Details for 2453 Kingfisher Lane G202, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502725
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit G202, a beautifully maintained second ?oor 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condominium in the highly sought after Feather Sound community, offering tranquil pond views and added peace of
Details for 2473 Kingfisher Lane I103, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8468462
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This ground floor unit has a 2026 Full Renovation: A Sleek, Contemporary Transformation of this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with covered parking
Details for 2453 Egret Boulevard 102, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8469281
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming and quiet 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking lush tropical landscaping and a peaceful pond, with views from the living room and both bedrooms. The primary suite features an ensuite bath, a t
Details for 1995 Erving Circle 208, OCOEE, FL 34761
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6402902
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux
  5. Building: Bordeaux
  6. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  7. Middle School: Ocoee
  8. High School: Ocoee
  9. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this FURNISHED, move in ready, 3 bedroom condo in the gated Bordeaux at Ocoee! With a private balcony and beautiful rear views, this well kept home boasts a spacious layout, offering
Details for 2497 Heron Terrace 203c, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Condo in the Highly Desirable Feather Sound Community. Discover this beautifully updated second floor condo featuring: Bedroom 2, Bathrooms 2, screened patio, assigned carport, and extra s
Details for 2015 Erving Circle 307, OCOEE, FL 34761
Condominium
  1. Price: $203,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1031
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6326029
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Bldg 5
  5. Building: Bordeaux Bldg 5
  6. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  7. Middle School: Ocoee
  8. High School: Ocoee
  9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom Condo in Prime Location Top Floor Unit with Garden View! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious and affordable top floor condo with no upstairs neighbors, located just m
Details for 1101 Vintage Village Lane 101, OCOEE, FL 34761
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1074
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6315403
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Condo
  5. Building: Bordeaux Condo
  6. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bordeaux! This charming and well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ready for its' new owner! Whether you're a first time homebuyer, investor, or just looking to simplify life, this one checks