7605 Pissarro Drive 13304, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6399446 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7605 Pissarro Drive 13304
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1193
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4363 / -81.4797
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32819
  • Subdivision: Sandlake Private Residences
  • Building: Sandlake Private Residences
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Nausheen Ahmad
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FOR RENT: LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS. This walk up Condo is located in a beautifully maintained gated community just steps from the renowned Restaurant Row on Sand Lake Road. Enjoy a host of premium amenities including tennis courts, a fully equipped gym, sparkling pool, free cappuccino coffee lounge, two Large playgrounds, and a serene communal pier on Big Sand Lake, with picnic tables, barbecues by the majestic dock. The pier faces west sporting nightly magnificent sunsets, and Magic Kingdoms majestic nightly fireworks display directly across the lake. Quick access to I 4, with downtown Orlando just minutes away. Enjoy fun times with only a short drive to Sea World, Universal Studios, Walt Disney World and other team parks.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1193.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: SANDLAKE PRIVATE RESIDENCES CONDOMINIUMS
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-23-28-7837-13-304
  • Unit Number: 13304
  • Views: 53
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4834 Ute Street, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,975.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4834 Ute Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable and cozy 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home This beautifully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenient location, situated just 10 minutes from the highly anticipated E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389059
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7618 Arezzo Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

7618 Arezzo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bright, open layout and comfortable living spaces. The kitchen flows into the main living area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391865
  2. Provided by LET'S OWN FL, LLC
  3. Contact Danniella Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7511 Bay Port Rd  5, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

7511 Bay Port Rd 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this 2/2/1. This first floor condo boasts 1403 sq. ft. of meticulously designed living space. As you enter, you'll be greeted by the timeless elegance of solid wood flooring, crown molding,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110629
  2. Provided by REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC
  3. Contact Harvey Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6082 Peregrine Avenue D11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($0.30 / sqft )

6082 Peregrine Avenue D11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Comfortable and welcoming residence in Orlando offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, designed for easy and relaxed everyday living. This home features 999 sq ft of functional space, good natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142969
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7326 Lake Floy Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7326 Lake Floy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity in Lake Marsha subdivision! Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly convenient area. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144838
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7803 Sugar Brook Court 7803, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,450.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

7803 Sugar Brook Court 7803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Your Sanctuary Nestled within the gated haven of Sanctuary at Bay Hill, this meticulously remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. A Home, Reimagin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147570
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ara Maysonet, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5973 Windhover Drive E06, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

5973 Windhover Drive E06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of MetroWest! Offering 1,146 square feet of comfortable living space, this property features updated bathrooms, spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149383
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8000 Cool Breeze Drive 105, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,399.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

8000 Cool Breeze Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the ultimate Orlando lifestyle at Vista Cay Resort at Harbour Square! This stunning three story townhome is your perfect home away from home, offering a relaxing and stylish retreat just minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382117
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4824 Anzio Street, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,050.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4824 Anzio Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Move fast!, 4824 Anzio St offers comfortable living just minutes from Universal Epic Universe and the attractions of Universal Orlando Resort. Enjoy a functional layout with spacious living areas, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388659
  2. Provided by 1BROKERS REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Alsaka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7872 Sugar View Court 7872, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

7872 Sugar View Court 7872 Virtual Tour More Like This

This highly sought after condo features a one car garage and a serene screened in patio overlooking lush trees. The kitchen boasts elegant granite countertops, and the unit includes a washer, dryer, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393801
  2. Provided by ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ye Kang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice