4834 Ute Street, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6389059 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4834 Ute Street
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $1,975
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1959
  • Bldg sqft: 1000
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 64
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.457 / -81.444
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32819
  • Subdivision: Tangelo Park Sec 03
  • Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  • Contact: Annie Resto
  • 407-440-3798
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Adorable and cozy 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home This beautifully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenient location, situated just 10 minutes from the highly anticipated Epic Universe! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms, this home is ideal for both families and professionals alike.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1000.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-29-8555-06-270
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7618 Arezzo Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

7618 Arezzo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bright, open layout and comfortable living spaces. The kitchen flows into the main living area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391865
  2. Provided by LET'S OWN FL, LLC
  3. Contact Danniella Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7731 Udine Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,850.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

7731 Udine Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Single home features 2 bedroom 1 bath, ready to move in, great location, carport, huge lot, requires only One Deposit and first month at move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398980
  2. Provided by CNGROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Amadeo Mazzolini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6082 Peregrine Avenue D11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($0.30 / sqft )

6082 Peregrine Avenue D11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Comfortable and welcoming residence in Orlando offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, designed for easy and relaxed everyday living. This home features 999 sq ft of functional space, good natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142969
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7326 Lake Floy Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7326 Lake Floy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity in Lake Marsha subdivision! Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly convenient area. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144838
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5055 Eaglesmere Drive D-04, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

5055 Eaglesmere Drive D-04 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Windhover community. This move in ready home features upgrades throughout including luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145014
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Brendan Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5973 Windhover Drive E06, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

5973 Windhover Drive E06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of MetroWest! Offering 1,146 square feet of comfortable living space, this property features updated bathrooms, spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149383
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4824 Anzio Street, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,050.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4824 Anzio Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Move fast!, 4824 Anzio St offers comfortable living just minutes from Universal Epic Universe and the attractions of Universal Orlando Resort. Enjoy a functional layout with spacious living areas, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388659
  2. Provided by 1BROKERS REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Alsaka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7872 Sugar View Court 7872, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

7872 Sugar View Court 7872 Virtual Tour More Like This

This highly sought after condo features a one car garage and a serene screened in patio overlooking lush trees. The kitchen boasts elegant granite countertops, and the unit includes a washer, dryer, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393801
  2. Provided by ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ye Kang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7543 Sugar Bend Drive 7543, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

7543 Sugar Bend Drive 7543 Virtual Tour More Like This

JUST REDUCED !!!!!! A cozy and beautiful second floor end unit in a gated community of Dr. Phillips, with 2 Bedrooms/2 Bathrooms, an inside washer and dryer and 1 car garage ; FRESHLY PAINTED, with v

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399264
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ali Yche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7605 Pissarro Drive 13304, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,100.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

7605 Pissarro Drive 13304 More Like This

FOR RENT: LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS. This walk up Condo is located in a beautifully maintained gated community just steps from the renowned Restaurant Row on Sand Lake

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399446
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nausheen Ahmad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice