7473 Belle River Court 16, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6404333 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7473 Belle River Court 16
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 1151
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5879 / -81.287
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER PARK
  • Zipcode: 32792
  • Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condo Ph 01
  • Provided by: REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL
  • Contact: Shelley Davis
  • 407-490-1848
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring modern finishes and a serene setting. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen with elegant granite countertops, durable tile flooring downstairs, and stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring upstairs. Step outside to your private fenced patio with peaceful conservation views, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Available NOW! **All Remi Emerson Residential tenants are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for an additional $50 a month which includes your $100,000 tenant liability insurance, quarterly HVAC air filter delivery, credit building to help boost the residents credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, move in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move in, plus on demand pest control! If you have an animal/pet you must click on the Pet Screening link in the application.**Security deposit is due upon lease signing. The first full month's rent is due 1 week prior to move in date. The 2nd month of rent is prorated. Every person 18 yrs or older must fill out an application. Please upload your last 2 months of paystubs in your application. Only complete applications will be considered. A one time admin fee of $250 due upon approval. A lease renewal fee of $125 after 1 year.**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1151.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Hidden Oaks/Leland Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32792 - Winter Park/Aloma
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-22-30-3551-00-160
  • Unit Number: 16
  • Views: 37
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

205 Lewfield Circle 205 More Like This

Wonderful! Owners pays Water & Internet. Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142254
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eimi Moreno Carrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1931 Carrigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,150.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

1931 Carrigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

An excellent place to call home. This newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath house offers a lot of entertainment options; it is sitting on an oversize lot which features ample backyard space which is comple

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364049
  2. Provided by RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Beckman Ochs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1942 Conifer Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,995.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

1942 Conifer Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing nicely furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, living room, dining room and kitchen in 3 bedroom / 2 bath home. Each bedroom has queen size bed and closet. The kitchen is fully equipped including dishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369312
  2. Provided by BLACKFIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Banta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 612 Trinidad Court 612, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

612 Trinidad Court 612 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bed/2 bath condo villa in Winter Park Villas. Over 1000 sq.ft. with two large bedrooms with walk in closets, two nicely renovated bathrooms, renovated kitchen, large living room and dining

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381198
  2. Provided by JEXOR LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Barriento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1724 Peruvian Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,095.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1724 Peruvian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in this updated home in Winter Park with 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms. Large formal living area and a separate family room with dining. Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, Granite counter tops thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mo Jabr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2936 Antique Oaks  70, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,650.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2936 Antique Oaks 70 More Like This

Call to schedule your private showing of this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor in the desirable Parkview Village Subdivision.This bright and open floor plan feat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382466
  2. Provided by JML REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7454 Wynnewood Square 188, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,950.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7454 Wynnewood Square 188 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated Winter Park Townhome!! If you are looking for LOCATION this is the property for you. This well maintained unit is move in ready: two story 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bath townhome style condo with two de

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397874
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Manoj Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1803 Pineview Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,975.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1803 Pineview Circle More Like This

This beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath 1,029 square foot home in Winter Park is totally refurbished and available for immediate occupancy. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer bathroom. With a single car carport. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398583
  2. Provided by PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Ken Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3254 Howell Branch Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,775.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

3254 Howell Branch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex is ready for immediate move in, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere for comfortable living. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed space with til

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402855
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c), WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,740.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c) Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent Special: Receive $100 in rent credit for the first three months with a 12 month lease! Welcome to this enchanting fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of Winter Park,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403382
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice