6331 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406244 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6331 Breeze Filled Lane
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1683
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4604 / -81.6519
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER GARDEN
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
  • Elementary School: Hamlin
  • Middle School: Hamlin
  • High School: Horizon
  • Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  • Contact: Anna Snyder
  • 407-924-2107
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Silverleaf Oaks, a thoughtfully planned community offering modern living just minutes from Orlandos top attractions, shopping, dining, and entertainment. This beautifully designed home combines comfort, style, and convenience in one of the fastest growing areas near Winter Garden. Featuring spacious living areas, gleaming countertops, and a 2 car garage, this home is designed for todays lifestyle with functionality and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy resort style community amenities including a sparkling pool, scenic walking trails, parks, and nearby retail and dining options. Conveniently located near SR 50, US 27, and FL 429, commuting throughout Central Florida is easy with quick access to DISNEY, UNIVERSAL, Hamlin Town Center, Lake Buena Vista, and DISNEY SPRINGS. Families will appreciate access to highly rated schools in a sought after district. Whether you are commuting, entertaining, or simply relaxing at home, this property offers the ideal balance of location, lifestyle, and value. Silverleaf Oaks features thoughtfully designed 3 to 5 bedroom homes with contemporary floor plans and modern community design. Residents enjoy a worry free leasing experience with the Lease Easy bundle, which includes Smart Home services, air filter delivery, and utilities management. These services are required and billed monthly in addition to rent. Additional monthly fees for pets and swimming pools may apply. One or more photos may have been virtually staged. Schedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Dahlia
  • Builder Name: Pulte
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1683.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Garage Faces Rear
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC, Insulation, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater, Windows
  • Pool Features: Deck, Gunite, In Ground, Lighting, Outside Bath Access
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: To be provided
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Smart Home, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-27-8139-04-450
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

15467 Sugar Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5121940
  2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Monica Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16347 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16347 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Like New three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Hawksmoor. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a two car garage. The community is just outside 429 in the actively growing Win

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149540
  2. Provided by DEFINITIVE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carey Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,495.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Town Home for rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. 2 car garage, Courtyard, Community Pool & tennis courts.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379718
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 502 Highland Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

502 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Location, location, location*HISTORIC WINTER GARDEN. 3br/1bath mid century single family home. Short walk or golf cart ride to Plant Street. Completely remodeled.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403053
  2. Provided by NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arletis Delarm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13047 Inkwell Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

13047 Inkwell Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Walking distance to Elementary school.4 bedrooms, beautiful home in Storey Grove community. Open concept kitchen with gorgeous quartz countertop, FIRST FLOOR ALL TILE. One bedroom and one full bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405507
  2. Provided by U S GLORY REALTY
  3. Contact Rui Gao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146245
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Doris Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12154 Plumpton Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

12154 Plumpton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Home for Rent in Winter Garde Fl. Looking for the perfect place to call home? This spacious and modern property in Winter Garden, Fl has everything you need! Features: 3 comfortable bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146362
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis Montoya Tua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15221 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

15221 Sunrise Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegant Townhome in Gated Winter Garden Community Resort Style Living Awaits. Welcome to your next home in the charming and sought after community of Hickory Hammock at Johns Lake, nestled in the h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146801
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  3. Contact Mary Heitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13323 Pontoon Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

13323 Pontoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 3bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after WaterLeigh community in Winter Garden. This property offers an open concept layout with abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147574
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Monica Paz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9906 Sunny Mews Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

9906 Sunny Mews Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the hilly desirable Waterligh community in winter Garden. This home features a modern fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances , elega

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147715
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maryuri Castellanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice