Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,541.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403758
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Norton Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $834,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6374501
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
Details for 4873 Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026028
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the quiet, coastal enclave of Rocky Point, this property captures the essence of Old Florida living, where privacy, space, and a true boating lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situa
Details for 11894 Donlin Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $522,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Park Place of Wellington, where a 2020 roof, impact windows, and beautiful updates throughout create the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3196
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4953360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Details for 254 Kissengen Park Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4938509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Holland Park Place Ph 2
  5. Middle School: Bartow
  6. High School: Bartow
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi