10928 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11154029 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10928 Orana Drive
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $435,530
  • Price sqft: $264
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1651
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 119
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The 1,651 sq. ft. Caledon floorplan packs fantastic design in a layout that will inspire your every activity. The open concept kitchen, dining and Great Room has a large breakfast bar and lots of natural light via well placed windows. Bedroom 2 features an adjacent full bath, while the owner's suite at the back of the house has a walk in closet inside its luxurious, private bath.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 396
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: CADENCE WG5D PHASE 1 (PB 126-17) LOT 148
  • Parcel Number: 430670300570003
  • Zoning Code: Master
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10660 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$428,917.00 ($218.50 / sqft )

10660 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141399
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10412 Jadewood Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$519,900.00 ($229.64 / sqft )

10412 Jadewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom new build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009353
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10961 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$521,550.00 ($189.66 / sqft )

10961 Orana Drive More Like This

The Biscayne Bay floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths across approximately 2,750 sq ft of single story living. Features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and island overlooking the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013923
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10953 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$517,780.00 ($207.11 / sqft )

10953 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept layout, featuring a spacious kitchen with center island overlooking the great room and dining area. Includes a versatil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013936
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12024 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$482,950.00 ($226.31 / sqft )

12024 Pantone Street More Like This

The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort style amenities and an a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013954
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12064 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$439,900.00 ($206.14 / sqft )

12064 Pantone Street Reduced More Like This

The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition, a vibrant 55+ community. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009348
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10993 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$508,450.00 ($203.38 / sqft )

10993 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floorplan offers spacious single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living ar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025383
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 9809 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$451,404.00 ($226.04 / sqft )

9809 Indra Way More Like This

The Briar floorplan offers nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of open concept living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area. Enjoy a covered lanai and thou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026201
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13605 Alejandro Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$484,999.00 ($215.56 / sqft )

13605 Alejandro Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

What's Special: Preserve View | West Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio | Three Full Baths. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Far

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542218
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11252 Lyra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($207.81 / sqft )

11252 Lyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Block house with impact doors and windows for storm protection. A bright and airy interior, open floor plan with a flex / den extra room. Three large bedrooms with 2 1/2 bathrooms, interior house ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551354
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice