Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $508,450.00
- Price sqft: $203.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025383
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $508,450.00
- Price sqft: $203.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013462
- County: Saint Lucie
- City:
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $483,730.00
- Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167212
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $466,450.00
- Price sqft: $282.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1651
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166970
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $453,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,320
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167209
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,530.00
- Price sqft: $263.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $433,530
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1651
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154029
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,020.00
- Price sqft: $227.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013488
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $376,680.00
- Price sqft: $215.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $381,680
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11169329
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice