1791 96th Terrace 4f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11158420 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1791 96th Terrace 4f
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 854
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 31
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Pembroke Pines
  • Zipcode: 33024
  • Subdivision: Reflections At Pembroke Pines
  • Building: Reflections At Pembroke Pines
  • Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous Condo Unit on 1ST FLOOR; Updated Kitchen w/Granite Countertops; Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool w/Jacuzzi, Tennis Courts, Racquetball Courts, & Basketball Courts; Don't Miss This One! Txt Today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: REFLECTIONS AT PEMBROKE PINES CONDO UNIT 4-F PER CDO BK/PG: 40034/321
  • Parcel Number: 514108bc0480
  • Unit Number: 4f
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 2121 96th Terrace 14e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2121 96th Terrace 14e More Like This

Gorgeous Unit on 2nd Floor; Renovated, Updated Kitchen with SS Appliances, Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149547
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1881 96th Terrace 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor corner unit located in Reflections @ Pembroke Pines . Nestled next to Bayberry Lake, the gym ,main pool and clubhouse. Condo comes with two parking spots (in addition there are several gue

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001692
  2. Provided by BPCM Gessner Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2331 96th Terrace 17m Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor condo in the desirable Pembroke Pines area! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a bright and open living and dining area, along with a private outdoor space perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010453
  2. Provided by BFS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,050.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

142 91st Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1821 96th Terrace 5f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,125.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

1821 96th Terrace 5f Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2/2 rental in Reflections of Pembroke Pines! Freshly painted unit featuring a nice kitchen, open patio, and comfortable layout. Great location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major hi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014463
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9645 1st Court 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

9645 1st Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located lake view unit in the heat of Pembroke Pines. 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Split floor plan, tile throughout the living areas and wood floor in the bedrooms. Washer and Dryer inside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019872
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice