2121 96th Terrace 14e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11149547 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2121 96th Terrace 14e
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 854
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 31
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: REFLECTIONS AT PEMBROKE PINES CONDO UNIT 14-E PER CDO BK/PG: 40034/321
  • Parcel Number: 514108bc1910
  • Unit Number: 14e
  • Views: 110
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 1791 96th Terrace 4f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1791 96th Terrace 4f More Like This

Gorgeous Condo Unit on 1ST FLOOR; Updated Kitchen w/Granite Countertops; Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158420
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9615 1st Court 10-202, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,550.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

9615 1st Court 10-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 3/2 condo located in a gated community at heart of Pembroke Pines, close to everything. New A/C unit. Community club has a lot of amenities. Association approval required. Minimum Credits score 6

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020932
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1881 96th Terrace 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor corner unit located in Reflections @ Pembroke Pines . Nestled next to Bayberry Lake, the gym ,main pool and clubhouse. Condo comes with two parking spots (in addition there are several gue

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001692
  2. Provided by BPCM Gessner Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2331 96th Terrace 17m Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor condo in the desirable Pembroke Pines area! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a bright and open living and dining area, along with a private outdoor space perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010453
  2. Provided by BFS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,050.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

142 91st Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1821 96th Terrace 5f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,125.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

1821 96th Terrace 5f Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2/2 rental in Reflections of Pembroke Pines! Freshly painted unit featuring a nice kitchen, open patio, and comfortable layout. Great location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major hi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014463
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9645 1st Court 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

9645 1st Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located lake view unit in the heat of Pembroke Pines. 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Split floor plan, tile throughout the living areas and wood floor in the bedrooms. Washer and Dryer inside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019872
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice