Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reflections
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $950.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025023
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Reflections Of Las Olas
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Luxe Real Estate Brokers, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3535
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5720
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Reflections/mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405564
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Reflections At Storey Lake
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice