Searching on:
  1. School = Pasadena Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 86th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West 69 37
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: I Deal Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Details for 7962 Silverado Circle, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023128
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Premier Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Open and bright two story home. All bedrooms upstairs. low HOA fees, Sterling/University, great community in the center of Davie, All tiled floor, family, dining, laundry rooms. 2 cars garage with el
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1581
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Details for 8350 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024758
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
Details for 3343 79th Way, Davie, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026199
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Gateland Residential Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION!! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Las Palmas at Davie (Gateland Residential Plat), where comfortable suburban living meets unbeatable convenience and va
Details for 3282 75th Way, Davie, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Village Community
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Leader Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home. Perfectly located in a cul de sac, very private lot. Washer & Dryer inside the unit. This is the only house for sale in the neighborhood. Ready to move in
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17h, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10512857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Reflections At Pembroke P
  5. Building: Reflections At Pembroke P
  6. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Weston International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the greatest unit in refections, 100% highly and professionally renovated with new vinyl floor, new new italian kitchen open design concept, new bathrooms, new lighting, new appliances, new
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $248,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26