Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Countryside%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3014 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Countryside I The Cond
  5. Building: Oaks At Countryside I The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated and move in ready! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought after Oaks at Countryside community in Palm Harbor. This spacious home features a bri
Details for 3028 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8424594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Countryside I The Cond
  5. Building: Oaks At Countryside I The Condo
  6. Provided by: FAIR FEE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your cozy sanctuary in the sought after Oaks at Countryside, a pet friendly community. This inviting first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage is designed for effortless livi
Details for 3000 Red Oak Court 204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8456455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Countryside I The Cond
  5. Building: Oaks At Countryside I The Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCTION* *SOME PHOTOS HAVE BEEN VIRTUALLY STAGED* Beautiful location in the Oaks at Countryside! End unit condo offering 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Bathrooms, and a 1 Car Garage; 1790 Heated Square F
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E103, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Adorable and affordable condo in the heart of Countryside in Clearwater! This 2/2 turnkey and updated property comes fully furnished and is move in ready. The updated kitchen is light and bright with
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F209, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8462207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in beautiful and quiet Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside! Walk to Countryside mall, minutes to top rated beaches, quaint Downtown Safety Harbor, charming Downtown Dunedin
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard B307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2650 Countryside Blvd, where modern upgrades meet unbeatable convenience. Situated on the third floor, this unit offers easy acce
Details for 7610 Stirling Road 202 G, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $189,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10556236
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Condo
  5. Building: Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: I Kushnir Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Quiet, peaceful, most inexpensive 2 bedrooms 2 bath in the association, live well. Quiet, peaceful, most inexpensive 2 bedrooms 2 bath in the association, live well.
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F303, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $176,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8468793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover comfortable Florida living in the heart of Countryside. Welcome to this beautifully situated top floor condominium in the desirable Countryside community. This spacious residence features tw
Details for 2500 Winding Creek Boulevard E203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $174,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 94
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8471249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Countryside Condo
  5. Building: Fountains At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: SHORE2BAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced to the Lowest Possible! This condo is now priced below appraised value and below the only currently pending upgraded unit in the community, which was listed at $248,000. An exceptional o
Details for 7610 Stirling Road 204c, Davie, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Condo
  5. Building: Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo unit located on the second floor, in a very quiet and peaceful Countryside Condo. Vacant and ready to move in. Close to NOVA University and Hwy.