773 Harbor Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: W7885511 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 773 Harbor Drive S
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Bldg sqft: 1495
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.7456 / -82.644
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: ST PETERSBURG
  • Zipcode: 33705
  • Subdivision: Renwick Erle Sub 2
  • Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: ALEXIS Selby
  • 727-940-5909
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence that blends modern updates with inviting charm. Step inside to discover a fresh, contemporary feel highlighted by brand new interior paint, a brand new kitchen and gorgeous new bathrooms, creating a bright and cohesive living space ready for you to enjoy. Natural light fills the home, enhancing the clean lines and modern finishes. Outside, you'll love the spacious backyard, an ideal setting for outdoor dining, weekend gatherings, gardening, or simply unwinding in your own private retreat. Conveniently designed and move in ready, this charming home offers comfort, style, and room to breathe making it the perfect place to settle in and make your own. Appliances provided upon move in. Tenant pays utilities. Owner pays Lawncare
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1495.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33705 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-31-17-74304-000-0330
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1000 1st Avenue N St, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,675.00 ($6.19 / sqft )

1000 1st Avenue N St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Studio Apartment. Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Day on market accrued is not specific to current floor p

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 432 sqft
  3. Approx. 3.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389329
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5215 Coquina Key Drive Se B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,800.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

5215 Coquina Key Drive Se B Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterside at Coquina Key: Your Island Paradise Awaits! AVAILABLE January April 2027 Discover the charm of Waterside at Coquina Key, a gated island community located just south of downtown St. Peter

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379477
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST ISLANDS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paula Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5006 Starfish Dr Se  A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,200.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

5006 Starfish Dr Se A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to STARFISH HIDEAWAY...Just remodeled top to bottom to make your waterfront Florida getaway the most memorable ever. This secluded, gated, private but active condominium community surrounded

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 773 sqft
  4. Approx. 88.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418577
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cherie Todd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5014 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

5014 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for space, style, and convenience? This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers everything you need and its ready for move in! Enjoy a spacious layout, comfortable bedrooms, moder

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436339
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1218 13th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,599.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1218 13th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

***FIVE MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN, 15 MINUTES FROM BEACHES, NO FLOOD ZONE, VOUCHER FRIENDLY.***Experience modern living at its finest in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally loca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469358
  2. Provided by BENOOT REALTY
  3. Contact Matthieu Benoot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3739 Pompano Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,900.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

3739 Pompano Drive Se Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome looks out over Big Bayou which leads directly to Tampa Bay! Live the boater's dream! Nestled on a picture perfect island near the famous Sunshine Skyway Bridge thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473216
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY REAL ESTATE PLACE
  3. Contact Sandi Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4728 Beach Drive Se A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,600.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

4728 Beach Drive Se A Virtual Tour More Like This

FURNISHED GORGEOUS WATERFRONT CONDO | AVAILABLE MARCH 1, 2026. Come unpack & unwind in this gorgeous tropical oasis. Perfect for those that have newly relocated, traveling professionals or anyone who

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473575
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5590 Highland Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

5590 Highland Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly desirable Greater Pinellas Point, where classic charm meets modern comfort! Step inside to a bright, open layout filled with natural li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476881
  2. Provided by THE KEY GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Taulbee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3873 Pompano Drive Se D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,000.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

3873 Pompano Drive Se D Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Paradise! Waterside Condos North Village is one of St. Petersburgs best kept waterfront secrets. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo comes fully furnished inclu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 25.79 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479111
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5048 Beach Drive Se F, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

5048 Beach Drive Se F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Paradise! Waterside Condos South Village is one of Floridas best kept waterfront secrets. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect vacation retreat or seasonal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479958
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice