3501 Village Boulevard 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26007788 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3501 Village Boulevard 403
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1437
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33409
  • Subdivision: Whitehall Village
  • Building: Whitehall Village
  • Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Keystone Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    4th Floor, 2 bedroom/2 bath Whitehall Village Condo featuring spacious 1437 sq ft living area, IMPACT GLASS windows, extended living room, utility room with FULL SIZE WASHER & DRYER w/ adjacent room for additional storage or small office. BASIC CABLE & WATER INCLUDED. No pets, no smoking. Conveniently located to Palm Beach International Airport, Ballpark of the Palm Beaches (Spring Training home of the Houston Astros & Washington Nationals), beaches, & shopping.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Baseball/Softball Field, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: COND #6 WHITEHALL OF PB LAKES UNIT 403
  • Parcel Number: 74434307070064030
  • Unit Number: 403
  • Views: 39
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor lake front condo. Unit has updated kitchen and tile floors throughout. Spacious floor plan with separate dining area. Water and basic cable included. Manned security and heated pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100511
  2. Provided by Legacy Realty & Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153570
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1721 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

2 bed & 2 bath with covered balcony on a third floor with vaulted ceiling. Updated unit with ceramic tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated kitchen. Ready to move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010604
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1117 Green Pine Boulevard D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1117 Green Pine Boulevard D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

You are going to fall in love with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in West Palm Beach! The owners recently redid the tile floor with a stunning new look. The owners also updated the bathroom van

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152355
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1727 Villages Boulevard 306, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1727 Villages Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully remodeled condo and enjoy a bright, airy living space featuring high ceilings. The open layout creates a seamless flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157020
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3501 Village Boulevard 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,850.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3501 Village Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Big beautiful clean 2/2 with big rooms, big views, big air, and separate laundry and storage room inside! Top floor unit gives maximum view and no one living above you. Assigned parking place, pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159924
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2761 Village Boulevard 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

2761 Village Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Whitehall Condo, 2 bedroom 2 bath, with spacious laundry/storage room. Rental available April through December! Located on the beautiful Bear Lakes Country Club golf course, this fully furnish

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007059
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1749 Village Boulevard 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1749 Village Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and airy top floor unit located in a popular gated community. This modern home features laminate flooring in the living area, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and stainless steel appliances in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011822
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1110 Green Pine Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Living in a Prime Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is freshly painted and nestled within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community. Thoughtfully designed for comf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019826
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6202 Glenmoor Drive 6202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

6202 Glenmoor Drive 6202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Large 2 level 2/2 with beautiful lake views. Located in desirable sterling village. Wood floors throughout!! Washer/dryer in unit! Great community with gorgeous pool area, tennis court, gym and volley

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021356
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice