Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223209
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1087413
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3133
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: C7520121
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle Condo
- Building: Emerald Isle Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $423,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1218150
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $423,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: FC317574
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle Un 01
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $262,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $253,800.00
- Previous Price: $253,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10530609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle
- Building: Emerald Isle
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice