Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Emerald%Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3133
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: C7520121
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle Condo
- Building: Emerald Isle Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $262,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $253,800.00
- Previous Price: $253,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10530609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle
- Building: Emerald Isle
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024305
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016721
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001856
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Emerald Isles West Phase 1 Con
- Building: Emerald Isles West Phase 1 Condo
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
- 1