803 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022687 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 803 Clubhouse Circle
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1280
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Live the Jupiter coastal lifestyle in Jupiter Dunes available now! Available May 1, 2026 through November 30, 2026 for $2,500/month, and seasonally from December 1, 2026 through April 30, 2027 for $6,800/month. Welcome to 803 Clubhouse Circle, a beautifully updated, fully furnished first floor residence located in the highly sought after Jupiter Dunes community. Just a short stroll to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an ideal combination of relaxed coastal living and everyday convenience. Enjoy the ease of rare first floor living with no stairs. This bright and inviting home features peaceful golf course views and multiple outdoor living spaces, including a spacious lanai and additional enclosed porch areasperfect for enjoying ocean breezes year round. The interior has been tastefully updated with modern finishes, including a refreshed kitchen and bathrooms, along with elegant details that elevate the space. The primary suite offers a king size bed, walk in closet, private bath, and a window overlooking the golf course, bringing in natural light and serene views. A comfortable guest bedroom with a queen bed provides the perfect setup for visitors. Additional highlights include multiple flat screen TVs and a full size washer and dryer for added convenience. Offered fully furnished and completely turnkey, this home is ready for immediate enjoymentjust bring your suitcase. All utilities are included, creating a seamless and stress free rental experience. Enjoy unmatched walkability to the beach, golf, shopping, and some of Jupiter's most popular waterfront dining destinations, including Guanabanas, Square Grouper Tiki Bar, and U Tiki Beach, along with scenic sunsets at the Jupiter Inlet. Coastal. Convenient. Fully furnished. Completely turnkey. A perfect beach retreat in one of Jupiter's most desirable locationssecure your stay today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Storage, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER DUNES COND A UNIT 803
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434105080010803
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,550.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 202v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! RARE Furnished ANNUAL at list price or $2600 for off season months.Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002416
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1 V-4  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00

1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

***AVAILABLE MARCH 1ST 2026 **** Fully Furnished Available Monthly Move In Ready $3000 per month is for a 12 month lease. Shorter terms will have different pricing ($3000 to $5000 depending on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554961
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish, ground floor unit puts you just a short stroll from Jupiter Beach and right next to Carlin Park's heart trail. Whether you're into morning jogs, afternoon tennis, or sunset pickleball ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090371
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover your dream coastal lifestyle in this stunning Jupiter Bay condo! Nestled in the prestigious Northern Palm Beach County, this rarely available gem offers an open floor plan, abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130187
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C301 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit Townhouse with gorgeous lakeview. This unit is SPECIAL.....Living area on first floor with 1/2 bath. 2 bedrooms 2 bath on second floor. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149075
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Seas Drive 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,900.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

301 Seas Drive 305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Enjoy stunning ocean, lake, and pool views from this beautifully updated condo in Ocean at the Bluffs. This light and bright unit features an updated kitchen with modern appliances; across the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153828
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season pricing June 3rd thru Nov 30th. Relax and experience a life style that has made the Jupiter one of the most popular vacation spots in the world. Baby steps to the Jupiter Beach in 33477!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157829
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  3h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach home available for off season $2700/mo. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully appointed and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, located just a short walk from t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159853
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  8g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 OFF SEASON: 5/1/26 11/31/26. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this sunny & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath SeaLofter condo. 8G offers a highly desirable eastern exposure w/great outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161460
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice