Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Ocean
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $879.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11143653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande 1 Condo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11131861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11117620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club One Condo And Midris
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $386,500.00
- Price sqft: $549.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11112709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice