220 Lake Shore Drive 1808, Lake Park, FL 33403
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026907 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1808
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,400,000
  • Price sqft: $924
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2598
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7942 / -80.0534
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Park
  • Zipcode: 33403
  • Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  • Building: Nautilus 220
  • Elementary School: Lake Park
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Indulge in the elegance of resort style waterfront living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with den, gourmet kitchen, expansive balcony, and two garage spaces overlooking Florida's spectacular Intracoastal Waterway. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship, this sophisticated condominium features soaring ceilings, impact glass throughout, and breathtaking Intracoastal and ocean views that evoke the serenity of life aboard a private super yacht. Residents of Nautilus 220 enjoy an unparalleled lifestyle with world class amenities including two heated pools, spa and hot tub, sauna, putting green, bowling lounge, billiard and game rooms, state of the art fitness center, clubhouse, concierge services, and on site management. Perfectly positioned minutes from Palm Beach International Airport, premier shopping, acclaimed restaurants, major highways, and the timeless sophistication of Worth Avenue.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Concrete, Garage, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Putting Green, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2666
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Nautilus 220 Condo Association
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1808
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001808
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 1808
  • Zoning Code: - ()
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,195,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly sought after 3 bed + den at Nautilus 220 is ready for you. Private elevator foyer and flow through design, enjoy two expansive terraces offering stunning sunrise views over the Atlantic and glo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10555589
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,850,000.00 ($1,118.52 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1008, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,650,000.00 ($1,020.02 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

High floor, dual water views at Nautilus 220, offering a seamless ownership experience with 1 year of HOA fees covered. Positioned within Lake Park's emerging marina corridor just north of Downtown Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154110
  2. Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,240,000.00 ($1,102.91 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156622
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,200,000.00 ($846.81 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1908 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT. Experience elevated luxury living in this 3 bed, 3.1 bath residence at Nautilus 220. This expansive flow through floor plan features 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,495,000.00 ($930.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165954
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($817.32 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1823 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001881
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012571
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice