30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC313985 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 30 Pony Lane A
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1526
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 184
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.507 / -81.2131
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 28
  • Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  • Contact: Rosemarie Tallaksen
  • 386-446-0017
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1198.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7028-00140-0030
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 122
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 38 Pine Hurst Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

38 Pine Hurst Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice duplex, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage. Get more information from the agent.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313849
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Prosperity Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,550.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

15 Prosperity Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a quiet neighborhood! With an in house laundry room and 2 car garage, this charming property is ready for its new tenants! Small pets considered call for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315705
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Serenade Place A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4 Serenade Place A Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom 2 Bath Duplex located in Seminole Woods. This home features tile flooring throughout, a spacious open layout with split bedrooms for privacy, and a fenced backyard. Conveniently located just

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317175
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Wellwood Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

116 Wellwood Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/2BA 1 car garage duplex in desirable Pine Lakes! Features LVP flooring throughout, fresh paint, and an open layout. Centrally located near shopping, hospitals, and town. Lawn care included. Minimu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1217 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317931
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jill Fitzgerald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Wood Amber Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

34 Wood Amber Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Clean modern 3 bedroom 2 bath with rear porch and private back yard. Pets and long term lease are welcome. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Conveniently located to sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318114
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Wear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Wood Amber Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

6 Wood Amber Lane A More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex located in the desirable Lehigh Woods neighborhood of Palm Coast. Built in 2018, this spacious home features an open concept layout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309563
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice