34 Wood Amber Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318114 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 34 Wood Amber Lane B
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1221
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5241 / -81.2575
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 27 Blk 58 59
  • Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  • Contact: Amy Wear
  • 386-446-0017
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    AVAILABLE NOW! Clean modern 3 bedroom 2 bath with rear porch and private back yard. Pets and long term lease are welcome. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Conveniently located to schools, shopping and US 1.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Living Area: 1221.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7027-00560-0200
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 42
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 44 Pinetree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

44 Pinetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a large home close to hospital, shopping, and school. Nice screened covered patio. A must see. Background check fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311768
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Pine Hurst Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

38 Pine Hurst Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice duplex, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage. Get more information from the agent.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313849
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

30 Pony Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313985
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

137 Wellwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318003
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318194
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice