36 Red Barn Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318082 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36 Red Barn Drive
  • Viewed: 41
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2134
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5086 / -81.2569
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 33
  • Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT USA LLC
  • Contact: Barron Becker
  • 303-503-4685
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This home comes with a MAJESTIC floor plan has four bedrooms and a den, two full bathrooms, a two car garage, and 2134 square feet of living space. An island design kitchen overlooks the spacious Great Room, which offers plenty of room for gathering and entertaining. The den is located at the front of the home. The MAJESTIC is a split floor plan with three bedrooms on one side of the home and the owner's suite on the other side.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2134.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7033-00340-0070
  • Views: 41
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Rae Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

131 Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2046 sq ft single family home, has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms fully fenced in yard. Home features no carpet and centrally located close to shopping and restaurants. Short drive to beach. Ther

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318029
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

73 Secretary Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right in! Immaculate 3 bedroom/2bath home in much sought after Seminole Woods subdivision. Natural light galore with beautiful ceramic tile throughout. Master bedroom with oversized closet and ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318139
  2. Provided by 180 REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Becky Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Pin Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

4 Pin Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Coast! Perfectly situated in a friendly neighborhood this home offers a spacious split floor layout with over 2000 sq ft of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311674
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

136 Sea Trail More Like This

Ready To Move Into a spectacular and spacious 4bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage home never lived in. This beautiful single family residence for rent offers a open kitchen with a breakfast bar, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312644
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Charles Shaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 East Diamond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,500.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

29 East Diamond Drive More Like This

This spacious 4 bedroom split plan home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring a formal dining room, a cozy breakfast nook, and a luxurious primary suite complete with a separa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313772
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Westlawn Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

32 Westlawn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 4 bed, 2 bath in Pine Lakes. Newly and tastefully remodeled, and ready for a new family. Decorative lighting. Kitchen features plenty of work space and island with seating. Master featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315635
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Tina Mullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 Ullian Trail B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,675.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

127 Ullian Trail B Reduced More Like This

Discover if it is luxury in this beautiful crafted new construction never lived in Palm Coast home. With over 2600 total square feet including 1743 ft. of refined living space, this residence office t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316252
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Tavolacci, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Sedgefield Path N, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,150.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

8 Sedgefield Path N Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and inviting, this Seminole Woods home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with over 2,000 square feet of living space. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317251
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Pam Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Wheeler Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,500.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

20 Wheeler Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fenced yard. 2 story home located in desirable Pine Lakes subdivision. 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. 2,500 sq ft. Vaulted ceilings. Formal dining room. Large kitchen featuring: plenty of cabinetry, counter

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3149 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317568
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Egan Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

16 Egan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious New Home for Rent in Cypress Knoll Prime Palm Coast Location Enjoy comfort, space, and an active Florida lifestyle in this beautifully upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317904
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Katherine Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice