Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bahama
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 716 Lucaya Loop B1-u716, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1061
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1763
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5086633
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay
  5. Building: Bahama Bay
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, top floor condo, nestled in Building 1 of the secure and friendly Bahama Bay Resort. This end unit comes fully furnished and is on
Details for 1014 Gran Bahama Boulevard 31-1014, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142507
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay A Condominium
  5. Building: Bahama Bay A Condominium
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the tropical paradise of Bahama Bay! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a turnkey short term vacation home, perfect for investors or personal use. Offering 1,227 square feet of living space, t
Details for 903 Gran Bahama Boulevard 903, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371140
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay A Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Bay A Condo
  6. Provided by: V ENTERPRISES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price improved! Ground floor! Welcome to 903 Gran Bahama Bay Blvd, a remarkable ground floor condo located within the highly sought after Bahama Bay Resort. This stunning property offers 3 bedrooms,
Details for 111 Andros Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11119482
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Fully furnished 3 bed / 2 bath condo in bahama bay resort! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a turnkey, income generating vacation property in the heart of central flori
Details for 703 Lucaya Loop 1103, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 595
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1269
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6233882
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay A Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Bay A Condo
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is a fantastic investment opportunity, especially for short term rentals. Situated just minutes away from major Theme Park attractions, it offe
Details for 810 Lucaya Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1763
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146947
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay Resort
  5. Building: Bahama Bay Resort
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your tropical oasis at 810 Lucaya Loop! This stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is situated on the top floor of Building 8 in the prestigious Bahama Bay Resort, featuring
Details for 106 Lucaya Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1307
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147343
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay Resort
  5. Building: Bahama Bay Resort
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo located on the desirable first floor of Building 7 in the prestigious Bahama Bay Resort. The kitchen and master
Details for 316 New Providence Promenade, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1655
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5141811
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay Resort
  5. Building: Bahama Bay Resort
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 316 New Providence Promenade, a stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor of Building 11 in the highly sought after Ba
Details for 206 Andros Avenue  15202, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1227
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402539
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay A Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Bay A Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live video walk through & zillow tour! Welcome to bahama bay resort, a highly desirable gated, short term rental community in the heart of davenport, just minutes from central floridas world famous at
Details for 604 Rum Run , DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147045
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay Resort
  5. Building: Bahama Bay Resort
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at 604 Rum Run, a stunning ground floor retreat located in the highly sought after Building 32 of the prestigious Bahama Bay Resort. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom cond