Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Gardens%3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 201-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Breath taking remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo. No carpets,open concept kitchen with granite counter top, huge pantry,a/c 2018, all windows and sliding door are hurricane proof. Unit
Details for 1015 Coral Club Drive 1015, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1074
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160437
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Provided by: Skylight Realty International
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
Details for 953 Coral Club Drive 953, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
Details for 2710 Riverside Drive 201a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1138
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This well maintained second floor condominium is currently leased through February 2027 at $2,200 per month, offering immediate investment income. The residence features a desirable two bedroom, two b
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000352
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Elite Dream Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers a bright layout featuring an enclosed porch perfect for relaxing, a lar
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Details for 2830 Riverside Drive 102-a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 134
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10542874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Ii
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath Condo in North Coral Springs. 1st Floor. Corner Unit. Features Kitchen with Granite countertops, Backsplash, Stainless Steel appliances and Custom Wood cabinets. Ceramic Tile t
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005903
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens East Cond
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offer lots of natural
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398971
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: CORAL SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens East Cond
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens East Condo
  6. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural
Details for 2919 Regency Drive 29, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 14.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6400358
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Building: Coral Gardens
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a convenient in unit laundry. This home offers peace of mind with major updates including A/C (2024), water heater (2024), and dishwashe